Znamy komplet drużyn na E-sportową Ligę Miast SEZON 1

author image by Arkadiusz Ociepa | 0 Comments | 3 października 2019

1.Tomaszów Mazowiecki

  • Michał “B3rNILasher”Bernacki
  • Bartłomiej “Felix” Wójciak
  • Marcin “Lyyf” Musialik
  • Jarek “Ayzn” Wdówka
  • Jakub “Ben99” Kamiński
  • Dawid “Kapusta” Kowalczyk

2.Wołów

  • Kacper Draxer Włodarczyk
  • Dominik luffy Zamojski
  • Jarek talanar Pawłowski
  • Kamil Xillen Włodarczyk
  • Marcin Aveghost Nocuń
  • Damian Puszkins źródło

3.Wieluń

  • Marcel Judasz Jarosławski
  • Paweł Baki Bakalarczyk
  • Kuba Loygot Owczarek
  • Bartek Radziu Radziszewski
  • Kuba Rudy Węgrzycki
  • Filip Buguś Grobelny

4.Siemianowice Śląskie

  • Dariusz “REKKy” Reder
  • Dominik “KOKO” Kokosza
  • Bartosz “DEVO” Truchan
  • Wiktor “Gucik” Gut
  • Rafał “nan1x” Cabon

5.Konin

  • Miłosz “AntyVirus” Konieczka
  • Jakub “Faketoomuch” Seidel
  • Maik “LLTN” Piasecki
  • Szymon “lampardxx” Zalewski
  • Mateusz “SunnoZ” Derda
  • Przemysław “przemeklovel” Strzykała

6.Kraków

  • Jakub “JZP” Zegarek
  • Lorenzo “ScOnTrInO” Caccia
  • Damian “dam1x” Krzechki
  • Bartłomiej “masked” Trybuła
  • Kamil “CaMiLiE” Szczurek
  • Rafał “Sometim3” Kozera

7.Radom

  • Paweł “0lo” Oleś
  • Katarzyna “syenne” Warchoł
  • Sebastian “FoXoF” Przygodzki
  • Karol “wczy7” Małek
  • Adam “Bazuca” Plaskota
  • Kyrylo Pavlenko

8.Inowrocław

  • Michał “Michu” Przybylski
  • Mikołaj “CzeCza” Modrzyński
  • Michał “Muraw” Murawiak
  • Jakub “Wirus” Ostrowicki
  • Dawid “Ploszi” Płoszyński
  • Kamil “Wilku” Wilczyk

9.Trzebinia

  • Artur mendi Mendela
  • Jakub wonsz Pikur
  • Adrian jablko Jabłoński
  • Wiktor ticq Lachowicz
  • Przemysław pre Lechowicz
  • Paweł gawon Gąsiorowski

10.Košice

  • Peter “uno” Lipowski
  • Tomáš “xray” Ostrožlík
  • Radoslav “rdO” Tóth
  • Matej “SHINIGAMI” Patek
  • Denis “rymm1337 Hrehor

11.Nowy Targ

  • Robert “cemaz-” Bryniarski,
  • Kamil “spenso-” Ciężczak,
  • Bartłomiej “dexonovsky-“
  • Piotr “wonderman-” Brańka
  • Marcin “ull” Setlak

12.Legnica

  • Piotr “jvras” Jurkowski
  • Dominik “Deiks” Jasionowski
  • Kacper “kap1” Stankiewicz
  • Szymon “KurczuS” Kuryło
  • Adam “Jezusik” Lemiech
  • Gracjan “MrJuzuu” Hrynowiecki

13.Ostrzeszów

  • Mateusz “Matt2M” Mądry
  • Patryk “Sc!eNc3.Xx” Ślak
  • Mateusz “Kwik” Kwikert
  • Igor “igo” Kempa
  • Fabian “fabukk” Kala
  • Kamil “NexTy” Daszczyk

14.Sosnowiec

  • Michał “cKy” Szustak
  • Patryk “neexus” Strzyżewski
  • Wojtek “bensty” Duda
  • Radosław “ked” Smoleń
  • Sebastian “useless” Szwed

15.Gniezno

  • Sebastian “Nijo” Marciniuk
  • Kacper “Re5pect” Konicki
  • Mikołaj “Godziu” Labiak
  • Kuba “Baran” Zamiar
  • Marcin “Lecuire” Rakowski
  • Artak “Xyron2REP”Mikayelyan

16.Kielce

  • Filip owange Mazurkiewicz
  • Jakub Kapucyn Pinda
  • Jakub Nafar Rożek
  • Dawid dawid Marczak
  • Eliasz posejdon Paszkowski
  • Karol resju Mazurkiewicz